บาเซิ่ล(N) |
4-4 |
ดินาโม เคียฟ |
เอสซี คาลส์ดอร์ฟ |
0-6 |
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า วอคเกอร์ |
FC Lennestadt |
1-2 |
ซีเก้นสปอร์ตฟรอยน์ด |
SpVgg Ansbach |
2-3 |
เอฟเอสวี ฮอลลินบัก |
OTSU Hallein |
3-3 |
เอสวี โกรดิก |
Tus Marienborn |
2-1 |
กอนเซนไฮม์ |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth |
1-2 |
เอฟซี เม็กน่า เวียนเนอร์นูสตัดท์ |
บีร์คีร์คารา เอฟซี |
2-1 |
มอลตาเอฟซี |
บีร์คีร์คารา เอฟซี |
vs |
ฮิเบอร์เนียนส์ เอฟซี เปาล่า |
SC Blau-Weiss 06 Cologne |
0-4 |
Fortuna Cologne II |
สตาฟฟอร์ด แรนเจอร์ส |
2-1 |
เดอะ นิว เซนต์ส |
Cheshunt |
2-2 |
ฟิสเชอร์ |
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ |
2-1 |
ดาเชีย มิโอวินี่ |
ลิงบี้ |
2-3 |
ไนโคบิ้ง เอฟซี |
อันเดอร์เลชท์ |
0-0 |
ออสเทนเด้ |
ซอนเดอร์ไจสกี |
1-4 |
วีบรอก |
เอซี ฮอร์เซ่นส์ |
0-0 |
ซิลเคบอร์ก |
เมเชเลน |
0-0 |
แซงต์ ทรุยด็อง |
เฮราเคิ่ลส์ อัลมีโร่ |
1-2 |
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม |
เอฟซี วิล 1900 |
1-2 |
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์ |
เอฟเค นิจนี นอฟโกรอด |
0-3 |
รูบิน คาซาน |
ซีเอส คราอิโอว่า |
0-1 |
เอสวี ฮอร์น |
สตวร์มกราซ |
9-1 |
เอฟซี ไลเฟริ่ง |
โฮลสไตน์ คีล(N) |
1-2 |
แรนเดอร์ส |
วอร์ต้า พอซแนน(N) |
1-2 |
โปกอน เซซิน |
เชอร์โน มอร์วาร์น่า |
4-3 |
เบโร่ สตารา ซากอร่า |
วิเทสส์ อาร์นเฮม |
1-3 |
เอ็นเคโลโคโมติวา ซาเกร็บ |
เอฟซี วิล 1900 |
7-1 |
ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว |
Zlatibor Cajetina(N) |
2-3 |
เอฟเค เมตาลัค โกร์นจิ มิลาโนวัค |
เทคสติลชิค อีวาโนโว |
0-3 |
เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์ |
เอสวี รีด |
1-0 |
ทีเอสวี 1860 มิวนิค |
ฮูเมนเน่ |
2-1 |
พาริซอน บาดิจอฟ |
เวเลซ |
1-2 |
เอฟซี ลวีฟ |
ดนีปรอ-1 |
1-1 |
พีเอฟซี โอเล็คซานเดรีย |
กาโซวิก โอเรนเบิร์ก(N) |
2-2 |
สโลวัคโก้ |
เลอ อาฟร์ |
0-2 |
อาเมียงส์ |
วาล็องเซียนส์ |
0-0 |
ยูเอสแอล ดันเคอร์ |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(N) |
2-2 |
ASK Bravo Publikum |
สตวร์มกราซ |
1-3 |
เอฟซี เบลอ เวส ลินซ์ |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
3-1 |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf |
ดิฌง(N) |
1-2 |
โซโชซ์ |
โอลิมเปียกอส ไพรีอัส(N) |
1-1 |
เอฟซี อูฟา |
ซีเอส โวลุนทารี |
0-1 |
อูจเปสต์ |
ดินาโม มอสโก(N) |
1-0 |
เออีเอล ลิมาสซอล |
FC Andelsbuch |
1-0 |
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา (เยาวชน) |
ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม(N) |
1-2 |
เซอร์เคอร์ บรูซ |
แอลเคเอส ไนไซค์ซ่า |
2-3 |
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า |
ทาบอร์เซซานา |
vs |
ราสนิกีร์ ไนร์ |
สโลแวน โรซิค |
vs |
Sokol Lanzho |
ดอมซาเล่ |
2-1 |
เฮชเอ็นเคซิเบนิค |
Posusje |
4-3 |
ดราโกโวลแยค |
อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี(N) |
0-0 |
อนอร์โธซิส ฟามากุสต้า เอฟซี |
เอสวี คูเคิล |
4-3 |
SC Golling |
เอสเคยู อัมเสตทเทน |
0-0 |
SV Stripfing Weiden |
เอปินาล |
0-3 |
น็องซี่ |
ปัว เอฟซี |
3-0 |
บาสก์ |
เอสเอสเฟา จัดเดลฮ์(N) |
3-7 |
วีเอฟเอล ออสนาบรุ๊ค |